Example: animation course, car dealers, cctv system etc.

Advance Search
 
 

Visa & Other Travel Services

Get all your work done easily related to Visa,Immigration,Work permit,Passport.

Latest Ads View 21 more ads in Tours & Travels - Visa & Other Travel Services

Visa & Other Travel Services

USA / CAN: Last Chance EB-5 Green Card & CAN Invstr Visa: USA/CAN/NZ/AUS/UK: Busi/ Study & PR Visa : 09810307963 www.paramconsultancy.org

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Migration To Australia. New Occupation List, Fast Track Slate Nomination, Specialist In Refusal Cases, Canada Pr. Pnp Visas Now Open, Open Work Permit For Spouse, Fast Track Investor Program. Resettlement Assistance For Australia, Canada.

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Travel Fizz overseas Education Consultants are one of the  premium overseas education consultants located in Chandigarh helps students for their studies and career Abroad. Travel Fizz provides services that helps students to make  the most important decision of their life, about going abroad or studies. We provides information on wide number of courses from different Universities across the globe in getting admission and visa to their destination country.   

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Australia Immigration Experts, Call And Meet, More Than 1000 Pr Visas With Family, More Than 650 Occupations In Demand, Diac Offshore Agent Id. 3010546, No Recent Work Experience Req. Ielts Now Valid For 3 Years. Indias No.1 Company With Highest Australia Pr Visas Since 2003.

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Passport- New, Renewal, Tatkal, Visa, Name Change (Gazzet), Rent Agriment Etc Services Avl. Call for Details# 8087178787

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

attestation of certificates: of all documents from australia,canada,gcc, india,new zealand, uk,usa...Educational Certificates, Non-Educational Certificates & Company documents All the attestations of educational certificates notary (concerned state) home department (concerned state) ministry of external affairs (new delhi) consulate (maharashtra) embassy (new delhi) apostille employment visa process for uae M.Sc. Nursing Certificate Attestation M.TECH Certificate Attestation MA Certificate Attestation MBA Certificate Attestation                                                      MBBS Certificate Attestation MCA Certificate Attestation MD Certificate Certificate Attestation ME Certificate Attestation METRIC Certificate Attestation HIGH SCHOOL Certificate Attestation NTC Certificate Attestation Nursing Diploma Certificate Attestation Other Diplomas Certificate Attestations....................... Legal Translation Services In INDIA, UAE And QATAR EMPLOYMENT VISA PROCESS FOR UAE Visiting Visa For GCC Citizens And Residents. Entry Service Permit Visa GOOD STANDING CERTIFICATE (PCC) VISA STAMPING COMPANY FORMATION IN QATAR Business Setup In Qatar

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Usa Visitor Visa, Usa Student Visa, Canada Pr, Usa L 1A Visa Towards Greencard For All Business Men.

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

VISA Dream Come True! Yes you read it right.. Europe, USA, Canada, etc. All types of VISA's taken care of. Contact Dhaval 9819111355

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Jaipur tour and travels is a best travel solution provider in Jaipur India with all type of Hotel booking, Car and Drivers Booking, Tour Packages Planning and Booking services. Jaipur Tour & Travels also offer a best type of business promotion solutions for Tour and Travel agencies in Jaipur Rajasthan. So if you want to promote your business or wants to get travel business leads you may contact for business advertisements on jaipurtourandtravels.com website. Jaipur Tour and Travels is a trusted tour partner for your travel bookings, choose Tour & Travels services with us and get best with comfortable services. Golden triangle Tour for Jaipur Delhi Agra, Tour Bookings for Delhi Agra Udaipur Jodhpur  and Jaipur, Tour Bookings for Delhi Jodhpur Udaipur and Jaipur Tour Bookings for Rajasthan Delhi Mandawa NawalGhar Samode Jaipur and Delhi, Tour Bookings for Jaipur Ranthambor Agra delhi, Tour booking for Ranakpur Chittaurgarh Bundi Pushkar Jaipur Delhi, Tour Bookings for Delhi Jodhpur Udaipur and Jaipur, Tour Bookings For Forts & Palaces in Rajasthan Delhi Neemrana Samode Jodhpur Khimsar Jaisalmer Rohetgarh Devigarh Udaipur Delhi  

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

PASSPORT, PAN CARD, Shot ACT Assistance, Door Step Service Available, Inneva available on rent. Aparna 7057217176 / 9011357709

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

ABOUT CANADA Types of Visa Canadian Permanent Resident Status Skilled Workers/Professionals Business Immigration Program Family Class Sponsorship Immigration Canada: Temporary Status for Work, Visit or Studies CANADIAN PERMANENT RESIDENT STATUS Canadian permanent residents are entitled to live and work anywhere in Canada, enjoy many of the privileges of Canadian Citizenship, may apply for Canadian Citizenship after 3 years and may sponsor family members for Canadian permanent resident status. To become a Canadian permanent resident, a foreign individual must apply for and be issued a Canadian Permanent Resident Visa. A foreign individual who wishes to settle in Montreal or another city in the Province of Quebec must also apply for a Quebec Certificate of Selection. There are different ways to qualify for Canadian permanent resident status: as an Economic Immigrant; as a member of the Family Class; and, in certain cases, as a Refugee. Economic Immigrants are divided into two main categories: Skilled Workers/Professionals; and Investors, Entrepreneurs and Self-Employed Persons (collectively referred to as Business Immigrants). These two categories, together with the Family Class, may be summarized as follows: . Skilled Workers/ ProfessionalsSkilled Workers and Professionals are assessed upon a series of factors, i.e. a point system, which is designed to indicate the likelihood of becoming economically established in Canada. Business ImmigrantsInvestors, Entrepreneurs and Self-Employed Persons are, in a general sense, selected based upon their abilities to make a contribution to the economic, cultural, artistic, athletic, or agricultural life of Canada. Family ClassIn certain circumstances, Canadian citizens and permanent residents are entitled to sponsor their close relatives from abroad. SKILLED WORKERS/PROFESSIONALS Skilled Worker/Professional applicants (other than those destined for Montreal or another city in the Province of Quebec) are assessed based upon a series of factors which, in theory, are designed to indicate the likelihood of becoming economically established in Canada. Each factor is allotted a maximum number of points, and applicants must attain at least 67 points in order to qualify for a Canadian Immigrant Visa. Whatever the number of points awarded, Visa Officers always have the discretion to accept or refuse an application based on a substituted evaluation. Applicants intending to reside in Montreal or another city in the Province of Quebec are subject to the Quebec selection criteria. In order to qualify for a Canada Permanent Resident Visa, the applicants must: Have at least one year of continuous full-time or equivalent paid work experience within the past 10 years in a single occupation from the eligible occupation list. Have been qualified for Arranged Employment with a Labour Market Opinion (LMO) and a full-time, permanent job offer from a Canadian employer; OR Have completed a PhD in Canada, or have accomplished two years of study in Canada towards a PhD, in a recognized Canadian academic institution; AND Pass a minimum threshold of language ability for one of Canada's two official languages (English/French) BUSINESS IMMIGRATION PROGRAM The stated goal of Canada's Business Immigration Program is to promote economic development and employment by attracting people with venture capital, business acumen and entrepreneurial skills. The Program also seeks to develop new commercial opportunities and to improve access to growing foreign markets by "importing" people who are familiar with those markets and their special requirements and customs. Foreign individuals with business/managerial experience and relatively high net-worth may apply for Canadian permanent resident status under one of the following three sub-categories. Investor: A foreign individual who has managerial experience and who chooses to make a secured passive investment that is amount of CAD$800,000 and has a net worth of at least CAD$1,600,000. Entrepreneur: A foreign individual who is willing and able to establish, invest in or acquire a business in Canada which will create or maintain employment in Canada. Self-Employed: A foreign individual who is willing and able to establish or purchase a business in Canada which will make a "significant" contribution to the economy or the cultural/artistic life of Canada. FAMILY CLASS SPONSORSHIP Family Class Immigrants are sponsored for a Canadian Immigrant Visa by a close relative who is either a Canadian citizen or a Canadian permanent resident. The Canadian relative is known as the Sponsor. To qualify as a Family Class Immigrant, an applicant must be the Canadian Sponsor's: spouse; or common-law or conjugal partner; or parent or grandparent; or dependent child; or orphaned brother, sister, nephew, niece, or grandchild -- under 19 and unmarried. Also included are children under 19 who are either orphaned or placed with a child welfare authority for adoption and who the Sponsor intends to adopt. If the Sponsor has no relative as listed above and no relatives who are Canadian citizens or Canadian permanent residents, he or she may sponsor one other relative. The Sponsor must be able to demonstrate the financial ability to provide for the essential needs of the Family Class Immigrant and dependents. The financial ability requirements are eased when sponsoring a spouse and/or an unmarried child(ren) under 19 years old. The Sponsor must enter into an agreement with the Government of Canada (or the Government of Quebec, if that is where the Sponsor resides) whereby he or she agrees to provide for the essential needs of the Family Class Immigrant and dependents for a prescribed period of time. Failure to meet any of the commitments provided for in this agreement could result in legal action being taken against the Sponsor. The Sponsor must be: a Canadian citizen or permanent resident; at least 19 years old; physically residing in Canada (or able to demonstrate an intention to reside in Canada by the time the sponsored family member lands in Canada); not in prison; not bankrupt; and not under a removal (deportation) order if a permanent resident. IMMIGRATION CANADA: TEMPORARY STATUS FOR WORK, VISIT OR STUDIES Foreign individuals who wish to work, study or simply visit Canada must apply for "Temporary Status" These "visitors" must be granted Visitor Visas, unless they are citizens of visa exempt countries. They will also require Employment Authorizations if they wish to work temporarily in Canada; or a Student Authorization if they wish to study temporarily in Canada. Citizenship and Immigration Canada will deny entry into Canada to all persons who, in the opinion of the immigration official at the port of entry, do not intend to leave Canada at the expiry of their Visitor status. In addition, Immigration Canada requires that Visitors should not have a criminal record or pose a security risk, should be in good health, and should have sufficient funds to support themselves during their temporary stay in Canada.

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Dreaming to settle abroad? Walk into Kansas Overseas Careers & get Visa at the lowest price- like never before. Immigration services like Spot Assessment, Quick Evaluation, Free Job Search Help, IELTS prep. help etc. will be provided. So, if you’re looking for Canada Immigration, Australia PR visa or any other popular immigration countries- walk in today & avail the services in the lowest price of the city- First-Come First-Serve offer- Don’t miss! Address: 104, 1st floor, V V Vintage Boulevard, Raj Bhavan Road, Somajiguda, Above Cafe Coffee Day, Hyderabad, Telangana - 500082. Contact Us: Email: marketing@kansaz.in Mobile: 8030010515 Website: https://www.kansaz.com/  

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Looking for a budget friendly immigration service provider? Kansas Overseas Careers is just a click away! Schedule your appointment via mail or telephone & walk-in to our branch. Get 40% discount on visa process fees & lot more additional services within the same package. Apply for individual or family immigration visa in the lowest price of the city- Don’t miss out- Walk-in today! Address: Wing A, 3rd floor, Silver Square, Opp: Croma showroom, 715, Road Number 36, Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, Telangana – 500033. Contact Us: Email: marketing@kansaz.in Mobile: 8030010515 Website: https://www.kansaz.com/

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Usa Visitor Visa, Usa Student Visa, Canada Pr, Express Entry, Opportunity To Reach, Canada Legally In 6 Months. For Mba Post Graduate.

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

PASSPORT, PAN CARD, Shot ACT Assistance, Door Step Service Also Available. Aparna7057217176, 9011357709

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

STUDY IN GEORGIA  M.B.B.S  ( A GATE WAY TO EUROPE ) KEY FEATURES: WITHOUT IELTS .WHO / MCI APPROVED UNIVERSITY MINIMUM  QUALIFICATION  + 2 GET DIRECT ADMISSION  LESSER COST OF LIVING .SCHOLARSHIP AVAILABLE   .   DONT MISS .ITS GREAT CHANCE AGENT WELCOME:

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

GEORGIA A GATE WAY TO EUROPE .TEMPORARY RESIDENCY PERMIT .PAYMENT AFTER REACH IN GEORGIA . VISA WITHIN WEEK . ITS GREAT OPPORTUNITY. AGENT WELCOME.

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

STUDY IN GEORGIA M.B.B.S , GET DIRECT ADMISSION , NO IELTS REQUIRED , SCHOLARSHIPS AVAILABLE UP TO 1000 USD . NO NEED TO PAY HIGH DONATION . AGENT S WELCOME

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

New Created opportunities for people​ who are looking to work abroad, Applicants are now accepted in various occupational fields, please be advice to only apply if you are willing to ​live and work abroad, United State, Canada, England & Australia, many applicants have already been placed in their various fields of occupation and are actively working meanwhile the opening for this year will be closed by October , to be re-open until June 2018. Please Note :- Applicants should be between the ages of 18 - 40. Applicants should be holding a passport that is valid for 1year & above. Applicants should have a valid health record. Applicant should be eligible in English language. Applicants should be having the appropriate Educational and professional certificates Chances will only be granted to applicants who have proven communication and professional skills. Preferred occupations which are on demands are :- Information Technology, all the domains, B-tech , engineer etc. Nurses, Doctors & various health specialty. Nanny , cleaners and all domestic based activities....Note applicants in this category should be at least high school certified with the ability to correspond fluently in English. Only contact for more details if you are in the position to travel and work abroad in any of the above mentioned nations, if you are unsure whether to leave your country yet or not, then please don't bother emailing us, We are only ready to proceed with mindset and willing applicants who meets the above criteria. GET YOUR VISA & WORK PERMIT IN LESS-THAN NO TIME  

View More...
Visa & Other Travel Services

Looking to settle in Canada from Hyderabad? With the lowest immigration point requirement at now (415 points in latest draw), it’s the best time to apply for permanent residency in Canada. Call Visas Avenue today to confirm more details and apply for PR visa in Canada at earliest. For more details you can call @or 040-42467777 visit our website: https://www.visasavenue.com/immigration-consultants-in-hyderabad/  

View More...

Browse By City

To post a print ad in any Times Group Publications like:

  • The Times of India
  • Economic Times
  • Navbharat Times

etc.

click here..